Najlepsi w XC edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.PortowaPakoleos67275791
2.StolycaLux perpetua127544525
3.AreciboMortee73154443
4.Stolica GrallaKrólestwo Gralla84903762
5.Wyzima HandlowaVirtux68373697
6.KARWIAKRONOBERG75143562
7.UlanówKsięstwo Ulanowskie74213430
8.Kol_VirtuxVirtux63893403
9.Wybrzeże szkieletoweDunneday57603323
10.DissenNiedersachsen82682566

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Buntownicy243
2.Virtux108
3.Księstwo Ulanowskie96
4.Gothlers91
5.Pakoleos87
6.Ks. kaliskie86
7.Dunneday72
8.Mortee59
9.KRONOBERG47
10.Królestwo Gralla47

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Związek LucickiKs. kaliskie31156928637876
2.Crimson SkiesMortee41006502440645
3.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie4935943031611
4.Dunneday z zachoduDunneday1775269027961
5.Obrońcy Mroków ŚredniowieczaGothlers4724189720079
6.Alowinium EstratiVirtux1674898228307
7.Królestwo Elżbiety Milczącej :)Pakoleos1664574023727
8.SkandynawskiKRONOBERG2524022224610
9.WalecznychLux perpetua1444221116071
10.Królestwo GrallaKrólestwo Gralla1413234419641