Najlepsi w XXXII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.TaraKenzim794718633
2.PASGARD STOLICAGildia Skrytobójców706315786
3.VidessosLyonesse462513110
4.AkiShugo daimyo36007686
5.BloodyFoxPodgórze22456115
6.TrzeciaTemplariusz82006062
7.PortKsięstwo Lachów29985618
8.ShaxMortee67145354
9.WyzimaDobrogród72544022
10.Bunt_osadkaSlezsko56713948

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Dakas20810749535682
2.Civitas solis20112248250972
3.Kenzim18512861566760
4.Siedliszcze17710453121844
5.Aragón1749428811937
6.Brodzic1469385223040
7.Gedanensis1348637031915
8.Terra Felix1348160134297
9.Lackie Imperium1319428851775
10.Panonia1317265338985

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Płomienne KurhanyAragón11869524553186285
2.Serce PustyniCivitas solis3386242798102771
3.brodzicBrodzic328317877372617
4.Kozaczyzna ZaporoskaNalewajko15254190107104076
5.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie720413116753504
6.Ard Rí na hÉireannKenzim118512861566760
7.Fińskie JeżioraSiedliszcze117710453121844
8.HanzaSebkowo317011836146366
9.Dogoni Dzieci SyriuszaPanonia41518697350614
10.Władcy MarionetekLackie Imperium11319428851775