Najlepsi w XXVIII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.SAMUCHOWE HAMANY U SLEZSKASlezsko92118037
2.TemeriaCivitas solis268417249
3.DUBLINProtoCelci473810716
4.DzietrznikiDzietrzniki194310490
5.WKO komplet budynkówWKO191510346
6.SiedlceSiedliszcze111610241
7.Twierdza StrongEreborn53809223
8.WKO powodzenia w nowej edycjiWKO15758725
9.Kolonia_Luna NoirHrabstwo Trypolisu12698556
10.WikGron17348185

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Murzyn19810506925236
2.Bregovia17011129369262
3.Sebkowo1618663816888
4.Dzietrzniki1517879132957
5.meczobor1427888624694
6.Mamed Khalidov1408263241333
7.Gron1256924526667
8.Haubicki1216703522685
9.Panonia1096542923901
10.Civitas solis1095792034703
11.Ereborn1066628235358

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.ASYRIAGron11446254712118402
2.BerberowieCivitas solis823613186471485
3.Księstwo CeltyckieProtoCelci922913272556676
4.MECZEBORYCImeczobor621111542940134
5.Waleczni samarytanieMurzyn119810506925236
6.SzkocjaBregovia217111219769605
7.PartyzanciDzietrzniki61628430635406
8.Królestwo NorwegiiSebkowo11618663816888
9.Zakon Tańczących DerwiszyPanonia81438700530650
10.Związek Wolnych ReligiiLegnica101398130633394
11.Władcy MarionetekLackie Imperium91187089229675