Najlepsi w XXVI edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.VidessosLyonesse149614058
2.TrachenbergTrachenberg638512453
3.YorktownTerabithia607711809
4.Brama ValhalliHaubicki24769967
5.Wolne MiastoWolne Plemie60899221
6.Kolonia_KristKrist15697826
7.rybacka Zakon Paladynów (Mentor)14617808
8.EdessyKrólestwo Nizarytów26357770
9.PortWKO24106345
10.EchBaktria31555624

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Mamed Khalidov1648715624405
2.Trachenberg1489592542732
3.Bregovia1488582935519
4.Edessy1378589841629
5.meczobor1126497229085
6.Darkownia1045836624760
7.Pomorski1025690716673
8.Lubuski875136620594
9.Oswalia874913820962
10.Peloponez83497154860

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Barbarzyńskie HordyEdessy29686432230196109
2.Madziarscy KoczownicyDunneday21414243724140385
3.Jeźdźcy ApokalipsyWhiteLegions2930818382391657
4.Liga KatolickaBregovia522313421157144
5.Orły AgresywneLubuski620011692156097
6.Imperium OttomańskieTurcja319210483238611
7.Kozaczyzna ZaporoskaOswalia61498786941350
8.Milites ViperaTrachenberg11489592542732
9.Opus DeiPomorski111246827221075
10.Jarlowie ValhalliAragón81166640633425