Najlepsi w XXIV edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.DemberahZarahul522420712
2.PragaBregovia335515468
3.KamieniecPakoleos (Mentor)328915350
4.RaubritterEl Cid Campeador259913565
5.JendeharZarahul278112398
6.Dolna MoskwaAdambartkowski387412186
7.JarosławTrachenberg471910261
8.BiałaCivitas solis35939634
9.Kolonia_HegemoniaHegemonia19859444
10.Kolonia_przytykprzytyk18528276

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Obodryci p.d. AGI31519815175456
2.Lubuski18211833662925
3.Koniasz1439290154049
4.Edessy1287511532792
5.IVERNIA1267647524056
6.Bregovia1267545722510
7.Imperium Osmańskie1005395122160
8.Plemiona Tubylcze985626920522
9.Legnica955631120249
10.Xaper915080332514

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Ochrzczeni Słowianie PołabscyObodryci p.d. AGI21752471613213478
2.Orły AgresywneLubuski13366224102107765
3.Kabarscy SzeklerzyCivitas solis1021112705079932
4.Związek Wolnych ReligiiLegnica1017810465043891
5.Unia KatolickaBregovia131699902334542
6.Imperium OsmańskieImperium Osmańskie21538292730237
7.Miłosierni SamarytanieKoniasz11439290154049
8.Zakon Turkusowej SzpadyEstalia251387330038267
9.Wielkie Ksiestwo EdessyEdessy41377963134744
10.Bractwo IVERTAS Loża Długich MieczyIVERNIA11267647524056