Najlepsi w XXIII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.BełchatówPeloponez478215967
2.A.D.FulCrum470013227
3.Nowy SączNova Civitas Sandecz506311149
4.AremhartZarahul478810343
5.KonstantynopolByzantine Empire250010241
6.KamieńDunneday26479576
7.XaperXaper28189128
8.meczebormeczobor33769035
9.GoriaCzudskoje Ozero.23188207
10.ChełkówkoKoźmińskie19337341

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Murzyn25015082357432
2.Sebkowo24413280243693
3.Trachenberg20510442532247
4.Bern17110065833003
5.Koniasz16310462149663
6.Decebal1539219651750
7.Vindicateur1448420038218
8.meczobor1358127237164
9.Peloponez1167593041576
10.Hipnozja1115631216646

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Wielkie Imperium TureckieEdessy18646403374209522
2.Miłosierni samarytanieMurzyn2413255444107095
3.Imperium RomanumDecebal11371208974104372
4.CanisDirusSebkowo124413280243693
5.Milites ViperaTrachenberg1223011722937172
6.Ludzie WiatruAriel822311488038915
7.Kozaccy Bracia CzarniOswalia1821813555881493
8.Waleczni WaregowieDunneday1021713058575180
9.Almochadzitomekhe318110800838574
10.Zamek SapiehyKoźmińskie261548519232007