Najlepsi w XXII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.AremhartZarahul1659653894
2.TajtyKsięstwo Warmii i Mazur767045925
3.ElvandarMurzyn1079944633
4.MakuranLyonesse1324140971
5.GdańskGron628135943
6.rumiatomekhe450728318
7.DorkaTerabithia1000526322
8.JulitaPerunland630024177
9.San Felice CirceoPeloponez441423717
10.PRZYŁUKASamucha263820347

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Lubuski18813933265822
2.Tracja18711369344945
3.Lyonesse16911784384751
4.Gron1389485867861
5.Bern1348578934251
6.Imaginarius1207694742798
7.Vele976928637040
8.Murzyn916902767742
9.Trachenberg874708523556
10.Święta Trójca867513427598

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Swiete PrzymierzeŚwięta Trójca671078758451416158
2.Wielki Związek Islamu Legnica27378277130137719
3.WIELKA KOZACZYZNASamucha25287233202139470
4.Kalifat Abu TalibaTracja220012187248147
5.Orły AgresywneLubuski118813933265822
6.PacyfistaTemplariusz3418612018463796
7.HellenowiePeloponez1718015335090114
8.Zwiazek Mrocznych MścicieliDark Avenger1114210533441227
9.Waleczni i NiebezpieczniBern11348578934251
10.Wojownicy Wschodzącego SłońcaKhartas2213310348457346