Najlepsi w XXI edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.RaillanonMurzyn855651158
2.CoruscantProsperia750439500
3.GdyniaGron821334620
4.OrzełPerunland749626052
5.WarsoviaBregovia642323021
6.Dacja PółnocyDecebal364122677
7.Mały SmerekówObodryci.507221778
8.TripolisPeloponez709220206
9.KamdeharZarahul494419422
10.Kolonia_GronGron602514746

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Pakoleos1518921548672
2.Sebkowo14713537347349
3.Peloponez14511302164638
4.Tertonia14310793961677
5.Siedliszcze1188181350082
6.Gron1158807371833
7.Gildia Skrytobójców1087356833910
8.Obodryci.978982247313
9.Darkownia956461327788
10.Terabithia956360136245

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Unus Pro MultisGedanensis57460372046212610
2.HellenowiePeloponez11405339375220039
3.Czarni Rycerze PasgarduTemplariusz27290200297103728
4.Królestwo NumenoryjczykówDunneday6270187254153477
5.Państwo DakówDecebal1417714044888886
6.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie1716912851860766
7.SpahiaSebkowo114713537347349
8.Klan GhurkówTertonia114310793961677
9.Związek Księstw AnatoliiPanonia151279089147138
10.Unia rycerzy SiedliszczaSiedliszcze21268651752358