Najlepsi w XVII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.JamarJamar259413775
2.RomaTarcovia292711529
3.Ałote polaAfrykańska Republika Dżibuti372711217
4.VidessosLyonesse36847868
5.SZCZĘŚLIWEGO NOWEGO ROKUGaner10196508
6.MŁAWAGaner13095965
7.KaliszKs. Kaliskie22225726
8.Freedomia wielkaSamucha20505573
9.ZakopikOles42925022
10.Catti-brieDrizzt54014786

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Ganer696779418867
2.Gildia Skrytobójców664986515911
3.Tarcovia585833625376
4.Samucha463670912401
5.Ararat444457811162
6.Golgota423922012020
7.Mictlan423358310902
8.Lyonesse413400617387
9.Chareu393867611917
10.Oles383306113404

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Święte Cesarstwo RzymskieLyonesse60614534971204595
2.WikingowieGraudenzum8023516445356140
3.Zbrojne Ramię Wolnych PlemionEdessy2415713577246408
4.Zakon Braci CzarnychSłabepiwo3714711336540904
5.M.U.S.L.I.M.Gicz261277976927180
6.TEMPLARIUSZE Zakon Ubogich Rycerzy ChrystusaBrandenburg9997723927564
7.Królestwo SzwecjiGolgota8786855521522
8.Imperium AsyryjskieOstróda8785350619708
9.LIGA NARODÓWGaner1696779418867
10.Wielkie Księstwo LitewskieMictlan12685165518025