Najlepsi w XLII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.BloodekPodgórze25649178
2.WarMaWarMa47987806
3.TermopilePawlok75364784
4.CytadelaSALLADIN125444320
5.Wioska 2 747WKO75034232
6....FRUMacedonia72573700
7.MortianiumMortee92813678
8.KatowiceBeuthen55453280
9.BelfalasEldarowie54643131
10.Analnafallus maximus57113086

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Aragón16710847516650
2.SALLADIN16710717628087
3.Kenzim1097234738240
4.Lubuski1096609534455
5.Bern1015705336453
6.Siedliszcze815287419057
7.Mortee785467724731
8.WhiteLegions775303117475
9.Civitas solis764282119345
10.Eldarowie755133733421

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.CrusaderSALLADIN1130820379290618
2.Płomienne KurhanyAragón627217304043016
3.SeparatyściKenzim823315056981805
4.Nabatejczycy pustyni..Dunneday21418648550455
5.Marchia AthelionaMortee51348784938988
6.Prawidłowo WierzącyHarrow hill21116964450770
7.Orły AgresywneLubuski11096609534455
8.Wyznawcy Drewnianego KikutaBern11015705336453
9.Serbowie ŁużyccySerby3926046535026
10.Królestwo AngliiAnglia7905997029142