Najlepsi w XLI edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Wioska 2 884WKO92766939
2.TermopilePawlok85105224
3.SwanseaHusaria41234942
4.Św.WojciechaDarkownia81234601
5.WarowniaSALLADIN81643784
6.UlanówKsięstwo Ulanowskie71253200
7.Kolonijna stolicaWKO58703161
8.RugewitZiemia Peruna71973075
9.Kol_HusariaHusaria22162886
10.StolicznaSlezsko61062685

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Lubuski1459479168517
2.SALLADIN1368703343768
3.Księstwo Ulanowskie1046621340003
4.Plemiona Tubylcze874874133562
5.WKO865837834433
6.Darkownia845340234036
7.WhiteLegions835843713656
8.Civitas solis824535321054
9.Harrow hill744412122766
10.Ziemia Peruna684876625818

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Orły AgresywneLubuski11459479168517
2.CrusaderSALLADIN11368703343768
3.Gniew Czterech TwarzyZiemia Peruna61127612344787
4.Kujawświerkowo81076896234828
5.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie11046621340003
6.Autochtoni RodzimiPlemiona Tubylcze1874874133562
7.Ognie sobótkoweWKO1865837834433
8.LignitiumDarkownia1845340234036
9.Sobie PanWhiteLegions1835843713656
10.Serce pustyniCivitas solis1824535321054