Najlepsi w X edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Catti-brieDrizzt777715131
2.ManowarBiała Chorwacja431711617
3.NublaBordos40469842
4.BastexhoffBohun De Red Lion Bastex16448544
5.SothisBiała Chorwacja39688518
6.TuluzaLangwedocja29117133
7.AliceLand of Immortals34335174
8.SeeburgNatangia8663995
9.PanoniaHunowie47603989
10.WarthenauZawarcie9113597

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Gildia Skrytobójców776545619755
2.Drizzt564359120617
3.Biała Chorwacja403410022667
4.Land of Immortals402994315241
5.Hunowie393153714241
6.Leviathan37316699560
7.Krak11134267538480
8.Bohun De Red Lion Bastex331843311022
9.Walkiria24218956428
10.Bordos241847211147

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Plemiona SłowiańskieBiała Chorwacja25321233069109931
2.Zakon Czarnych Rycerzy Św. Jerzego w TransylwaniiGildia Skrytobójców2724819910669447
3.Rodzinka rodzimka -ReaktywacjaZawarcie131086790028076
4.Arabia SaudyjskaNethrill10705076817114
5.HunowieHunowie3413254414704
6.Tybet##Dżibuti1121110363366
7.Wielka BurgundiaBesancon213114273718
8.3 Pancernych, Marysia i kotDagon11371652589
9.YshYsh11284662997
10.Jomsborg HirdTracja11080034671