Najlepsi w VIII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.KonstancinBohun De Red Lion Bastex1044414052
2.JerozolimaZawarcie63948647
3.ZwickenauKsięstwo usareii5247546
4.StolycaSerby20426228
5.SztokholmSzwecja12965920
6.AlzacjaAthelion42664105
7.PrahaTaboryci21423799
8.KorsuńNalewajko85003556
9.BrytaniaWojownik Templariuszy55743024
10.Baden-badenGroßherzogtum Baden61652225

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Großherzogtum Baden484093716572
2.Bohun De Red Lion Bastex424039322975
3.Lesne Elfy423062712738
4.Zawarcie232033911612
5.Waldenburg22172675484
6.Taboryci20203639819
7.Mictlan19156407816
8.Dalewo19121823731
9.Ziemia krolla18218367394
10.Drizzt18116003960

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Husyckie CzechyTaboryci45323249725104065
2.Kozaczyzna ZaporoskaCzerkasy39280265507114830
3.ŚlężanieZawarcie221319258742994
4.Unia SkandynawskaSzwecja11816161225877
5.TemplariuszWojownik Templariuszy11514025818879
6.MictlanMictlan119156407816
7.Platforma Obywatelska Warmińskie1633301182
8.MorawyGutowo1567472150
9.Kuźnia PiekiełRuś halicka1430311771
10.xxxBeexid1336621167