Najlepsi w V edycji gry GOTYX
1.VI.2004r - 1.X.2004r

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.LionpolisRed Lion Bastex3588027600
2.CordobaAvarroes733516191
3.KrakówGemeria26116287
4.RzymBiskupstwo Rzymskie67514508
5.FlandriaMortee city30724436
6.ActinaWikingowie39733369
7.NoweFaramir19952980
8.KatowiceSamotnik z Sulejówka7472261
9.SilesiaObi26812052
10.Cave1Mictlan40562010

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Red Lion Bastex13411536349593
2.Kontownia423324310245
3.Królestwo Jerozolimskie393689613517
4.Iran36216108887
5.Ice Kingdom32285857271
6.Gwardia Papieska29260348715
7.Sarmacja272275510452
8.Ziemia krolla27202738167
9.SoŚlandia26207106652
10.Mortee city25171649602

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Zakon TemplariuszyKrólestwo Jerozolimskie5829121807475814
2.Imperium OttomańskieTurcja2328322786194997
3.Państwo KościelneBiskupstwo Rzymskie3123920821179751
4.Zjednoczona GrenadaEmirat Grenady2217315251064182
5.Bractwo PołudniowychWilków Ganlauken14826262420759
6.Zwiazek WeneckiWenecja7277414289359
7.Odrodzona BułgariaWikingowie5423047015598
8.Nowa Nadzieja (dla poczatkujacych)Jotunheim131895862361
9.A co mi tam ...Marciano11197153987
10.słowianie ppołabscyKanie61064961982