Najlepsi w LXXXVIII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Sicz BastexaBastex Azazel1444439375
2.Kol_Bastex AzazelBastex Azazel408810974
3.Róża WiatrówDobrogród1374010124
4.StolicaOstrów Tumski125859597
5.PakoleosPakoleos101387864
6.PrzystolicznaL E G I ON124247613
7.Wyzima HandlowaVirtux112316852
8.Stolica TymczasowaGhostland99485520
9.EtarisVelda101394518
10.stolicaGniewko103364463

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Bastex Azazel240
2.Mortee171
3.L E G I ON167
4.Harrow157
5.Clan of Knights119
6.Triton99
7.Bytow95
8.Haubicki95
9.Gothlers95
10.Velda78

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Jeźdźcy ApokalipsyBastex Azazel2202137141121559
2.Tuaregowie OkropniL E G I ON1937096943412
3.Marynarka Mongolii KontratakujeMortee1775966124918
4.Rusałek z nad Jeziora GopłoHarrow1755154630968
5.Obrońcy Mroków ŚredniowieczaGothlers2745245427337
6.Liga VeldeńskaVelda2705298929400
7.CLANClan of Knights2704804126314
8.Tremati ApoliVirtux3664835829083
9.Syberyjscy KoczownicyHaubicki2663829420524
10.SpartaSparta4614217221844