Najlepsi w LXXXVII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.ŚródkaOstrów Tumski934115424
2.Port PakoPakoleos986710493
3.JerozolimaSALLADIN157469471
4.Hervör AlvitrMortee93897550
5.SkałaAlladyn162115815
6.Stolica HetmanaNalewajko91965119
7.BischofsburgRohan93384788
8.KambodżaNiedersachsen102844523
9.KanieKanie51034232
10.BALASTClan of Knights60683836

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Nalewajko191
2.Ghostland175
3.Haubicki171
4.Siedliszcze166
5.L E G I ON124
6.SALLADIN119
7.Mortee110
8.Rohan98
9.Leliwa98
10.Ostrów Tumski95

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Kozaczyzna ZaporoskaNalewajko420014870975608
2.KarolingowiePakoleos616912226378844
3.Dynastia JagiellonówSiedliszcze216710431558004
4.AlladynAlladyn315111387569818
5.PrasłowianieHaubicki21307961135044
6.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie2945751129861
7.Orle GniazdaRohan1895869937218
8.PandoraMortee2866260436113
9.Crusader.SALLADIN1856594026666
10.LeliwiciLeliwa2845807629375