Najlepsi w LXXXVI edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Jar BohunaBastex Azazel 2000226407
2.Basia BastexaBastex Azazel 913412255
3.CatigatSALLADIN1958211486
4.StolicaPakoleos123308542
5.AvatarMortee127547865
6.Dur SharrukmSirWrock169827689
7.Stolica GrallaKrólestwo Gralla128717520
8.BatumiMameluki116556509
9.RegaVelda104525694
10.WarkaAlladyn137014750

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Bastex Azazel 316
2.Oswalia194
3.Velda188
4.Królestwo Gralla165
5.Harrow163
6.Haubicki138
7.Mortee114
8.Gothlers104
9.Mameluki96
10.SirWrock94

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Kozaczyzna ZaporoskaBastex Azazel 6567433941246733
2.KarolingowiePakoleos31298840259703
3.Orle GniazdaRohan21187915851847
4.Syberyjscy KoczownicyHaubicki11045856034499
5.blebleMameluki1976375438410
6.Królestwo GrallaKrólestwo Gralla1957083534305
7.PółnocnyKorona Królestwa3875893343058
8.Rusałek z nad jeziora GopłoHarrow1866394127121
9.Imperium AsyryjskieSirWrock1825857529002
10.LeliwiciLeliwa1715161227536