Najlepsi w LXXXV edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Stolica HetmanaNalewajko140288856
2.StolicaPakoleos100488240
3.Wyzima HandlowaVirtux140677577
4.Stolica GrallaKrólestwo Gralla134416798
5.Stara stolicaGniewko112346182
6.ElizjumAlladyn184665853
7.LammasVelda106905308
8.Stolica IKRONOBERG101854815
9.DakasTartaria85624631
10.Polarny Ośrodek Kultury i NaukPiotrogrod112714281

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Nalewajko206
2.Oswalia154
3.Virtux146
4.Haubicki139
5.Księstwo Ulanowskie110
6.Niedersachsen108
7.Velda107
8.Piotrogrod100
9.Królestwo Gralla100
10.Harrow95

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Kozaczyzna ZaporoskaNalewajko6336246466115741
2.Królestwo Małgorzaty IPakoleos624317897694291
3.ŻeglarzeHaubicki41438681942586
4.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie1986947038251
5.Królestwo NordyckiePiotrogrod1986891927681
6.ZbuntownikVirtux1936935038058
7.Królestwo GrallaKrólestwo Gralla1765314527898
8.Księstwo WschowskieGniewko1665560533621
9.Święta InkwizycjaHarrow1664227523046
10.AlladynAlladyn1625376727282