Najlepsi w LXXVIII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.PakoleosPakoleos1132213846
2.GródSebkowo110568869
3.Zielony LasMacedonia32208110
4.DakasTartaria102888098
5.WarMadella Rovere46716659
6.SkazanaSebkowo81506553
7.FortAlladyn152316445
8.VendettaVendetta58586012
9.STOLICAKRONOBERG75303895
10.HamarVitawa78143482

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Tartaria219
2.Sebkowo187
3.Alladyn140
4.Gothlers138
5.Księstwo Ulanowskie135
6.Mameluki108
7.Pakoleos98
8.Vendetta78
9.Leliwa70
10.Piotrogrod63

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.MeekhanTartaria416110823467515
2.MadziarzyPakoleos815810879267149
3.Obrońcy Mroków ŚredniowieczaGothlers21147009742524
4.ArzawaMameluki21096419046226
5.HANZASebkowo11068278846203
6.AlladynAlladyn1957896135553
7.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie1775255627704
8.Szare wilkiCivitas solis3764635629225
9.Legion FeniksaVendetta2714972225088
10.LeliwiciLeliwa1684521830113