Najlepsi w LXXIII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.P O B O Ż N ASpolegliwy1216910259
2.BischofsburgRohan74668264
3.UlanówKsięstwo Ulanowskie89247402
4.KarAszurnasirpalSirWrock143346485
5.M O R I ASpolegliwy70946008
6.Stolica GrallaKrólestwo Gralla92735213
7.Principal Port PeninsulaVitawa81905042
8.KoronaMorfina93233757
9.PARówKAClan of Knights71303481
10.BiedronkaHarrow52233037

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Spolegliwy215
2.Haubicki184
3.Księstwo Ulanowskie167
4.Clan of Knights135
5.Rohan104
6.świerkowo80
7.Civitas solis70
8.Morfina69
9.Jola67
10.SirWrock66

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie3240165003106149
2.Ludy NadwiślańskieHaubicki31086678029882
3.Orle GniazdaRohan11006789633695
4.Imperium AsyryjskieSirWrock2987696548814
5.Kujawświerkowo1845052931254
6.Zimna krewCivitas solis2804394118404
7.CLANClan of Knights1755227417585
8.DomertowieGród nad Silnicą2724083020022
9.Czarny Pułk KozackiOswalia2644404629844
10.Bez związkuMorfina2634754221166