Najlepsi w LXV edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1....ULLMacedonia151198229
2.Luxemwaldi90637444
3.PortCezar124416998
4.RedLionPolisBastex Azazel119404378
5.tryklaxi25553601
6.STOLICA GORYKGoryk64583394
7.ZameczekRuinkowo128263342
8.Wiosnogród Port ZachodniKamikadze61012781
9.WicieMameluki46862703
10.UlanówKsięstwo Ulanowskie91702518

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Cezar352
2.Bastex Azazel313
3.Siedliszcze170
4.Korthem113
5.Buntownicy107
6.Księstwo Ulanowskie85
7.Macedonia85
8.Mameluki79
9.Ruinkowo68
10.Clan of Knights65

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.SłowianieBastex Azazel323614633087878
2.ItalisKorthem517712144861765
3.Ród JagiellonówSiedliszcze31368579153407
4.Półwysep BałkańskiMacedonia41209019841759
5.TemplarsGoryk41056859038743
6.U P MDanzig3997177029094
7.OpolanieMameluki2875060424763
8.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie2825310228663
9.CezarCezar1695789835283
10.PiastStojacy Lew1664431020915