Najlepsi w LXII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.PortZawisza139796479
2.StolicaWarmia85586072
3.Tadż MahalSALLADIN102645956
4.SiódmaKhartas133004985
5.Luxemwaldi82484647
6.SowigródSowigród35233970
7.GenevaTerabithia51633760
8.GoGoHarrow66843738
9.TruskawkaMortee50223405
10.Musimy iśćzjawka49712770

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.SALLADIN248
2.Zawisza186
3.Warmia148
4.Harrow135
5.świerkowo115
6.Oswalia102
7.Kamikadze94
8.Wieniawa92
9.Terabithia81
10.Slezsko69

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Liga KatolickaWarmia314410593856466
2.TemplariuszeZawisza21218911839910
3.Władca na krańcu świataSALLADIN11006992134337
4.Kozaczyzna ZaporoskaOswalia6968354331143
5.Sianokosy przestrzeniGród nad Silnicą4935970434021
6.Święta InkwizycjaHarrow1805405331807
7.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie3764651524856
8.RammsteinBolowita3745338229303
9.WieniawaWieniawa2695605723359
10.Elysiumświerkowo2643953221119