Najlepsi w LVI edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Luxemborgwaldi122767838
2.Port ChechłoChechlanie115017798
3.StoliczkaBa Sing Se90017222
4.Tadż MahalSALLADIN142846580
5.Camp NouSALLADIN110656461
6.ZdrówkoCezar160446073
7.GRÓD MROZAMrozogród91995520
8.Stolica nad wodąOswalia80594330
9.Wodny ŚwiatSebkowo67213537
10.Paryż nad WieprzemLevigrod53413427

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.SALLADIN303
2.Benson242
3.Chechlanie174
4.Hipnozja127
5.Mrozogród122
6.Wieniawa119
7.Buntownicy112
8.Oswalia107
9.Slezsko97
10.Siedliszcze96

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Zjednoczone Bractwo Podchmielonego CyganaMrozogród518512329369637
2.AssasyniSALLADIN117213207069876
3.AustrioWęgryAutsrWęgry91419765359947
4.Leśne DziadkiHipnozja2996231636072
5.Królestwo ChechlanChechlanie1977011039456
6.Wikingowie SiedliszczaSiedliszcze1925645021075
7.RomaCezar2806584929158
8.LUXwaldi2796063833992
9.Bractwo ImprezoweBenson1755952428232
10.Kozacy prawosławniOswalia1674851627037