Najlepsi w LIII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.VIUnst59359445
2.AegisMortee120198110
3.TröndheimRabarbarum93836249
4.GruszkaCzerwona Gorączka41246224
5.GOLNOVSebkowo83334846
6.Luxemburgwaldi86034010
7.BellumMortee49933565
8.NiebieskaSłabepiwo36903493
9.KamiennaWanaheim78353489
10.RozjazdMrozogród80033017

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Rabarbarum223
2.Sebkowo168
3.Mortee117
4.Ciemnogród109
5.Unst107
6.Królestwo bromberg99
7.GRÓD MAZURSKI89
8.Siedliszcze63
9.Mrozogród53
10.Hipnozja52

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Święta InkwizycjaSebkowo21257670446293
2.Orda BarbarumRabarbarum11187455755068
3.Leśne DziadkiHipnozja81046967646278
4.Zjednoczone Bractwo Podchmielonego CyganaMrozogród2967173942565
5.Marchia AthelionaMortee1866184237116
6.Zakon JoannitówKrólestwo bromberg1845211337647
7.Cech WojówPodgórze4805154533653
8.Wypalona ZiemiaCzerwona Gorączka5705055028926
9.Ulropwi WikińdzySiedliszcze1623469513214
10.Gród MazurskiGRÓD MAZURSKI1613907118543