Najlepsi w LI edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Tarcza PosejdonaCivitas solis104066176
2.EsmeraldaLuna Noir103425676
3.JerozolimaSALLADIN88745538
4.StepnicaBlekinge100495305
5.PortKsięstwo Lachów98265205
6.SkandaWarmia80645105
7.Port_RoyalSyriusz84184802
8.ArsalirKoszutka83404623
9.rybackabiałych nocy46393838
10.LoboportLobo63673454

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Sebkowo446
2.Lobo326
3.Luna Noir314
4.Wieniawa174
5.Haubicki171
6.Brodzic161
7.Vindicateur154
8.Księstwo Lachów153
9.hrommar151
10.szólanowo121

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.MiracleLuna Noir421213833559477
2.Krew elfówCivitas solis418913029373666
3.Święta InkwizycjaSebkowo11469502647284
4.Glodna WatahaLobo11147733642354
5.Siedliszczowe RodzimkiSiedliszcze41047599032116
6.Leśne LudyHaubicki3985758328823
7.KoszutkaKoszutka2936244436772
8.PiKKsięstwo Lachów1925960535374
9.SkandynawskiBlekinge3806179148166
10.WieniawaWieniawa1785998324011