Najlepsi w IV edycji gry GOTYX
1.III.2004r - 1.VI.2004r

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.SzczytnoMałopolska448313257
2.BascoWielkie księstwo opolskie307711428
3.Bastex_twierdzaBastexland43708359
4.WormitVoytas10434441
5.AngmarLuthien17803854
6.GoldtearGemeria11113532
7.Bloody FoxPodgórze6092975
8.GoreBastexland5812925
9.MetallicaKelkoland10402623
10.SobieszówSobieszów20302608

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Myslowitz654444815166
2.Angael624546222446
3.Kenzim624468316489
4.Wielkie księstwo opolskie543822929183
5.Proba433349910939
6.Bastexland422794213547
7.Sebkowo35268297893
8.Małopolska302378320386
9.Elbing29232288107
10.Królestwo Éire25205197912

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Państwo PolskieWielkopolska54498362741176582
2.Imperium OttomańskieTurcja4026819331276909
3.Braterstwo WilkówVoytas1917112884949301
4.VALKIRJAGildia skrytobójców22673811815076
5.Rep. WeneckaWenecja6163319525581
6.JomswikingowieSodden13332526311558
7.Wolne Królestwo CeltyckieKrólestwo Éire327215278415
8.Jesień ŚredniowieczaWieleci3636061320
9.Imperium BełchatowskieIsengrad11776237