Najlepsi w III edycji gry GOTYX
1.XII.2003r - 1.III.2004r

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.ToledaKastylia281413141
2.Staterski jobJasiory24536140
3.PiwkoŁochów40265594
4.RastenburgSebkowo8415287
5.BemoWielkopolska7362468
6.OstrówWielkopolska7442359
7.PotĘgaChaos empire17992077
8.LoyanGarlandia13761855
9.ArturlandLuthien7311612
10.PortugisAragonia7301551

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoIlość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Wielkopolska745765825482
2.Łochów513876419690
3.Sebkowo473712213442
4.Asyria433010410539
5.Królestwo Éire33256359055
6.Jasiory312444916030
7.Getunia28220678121
8.Elizjum28215266735
9.Burgundia28214459146
10.Kalifat aratif27190065624

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.

Zjednoczona Iberia

Kastylia4727920655490940
2.NowogródJasiory1614410792454945
3.Mictlan ResurrectionPersja1413210093838138
4.Państwo MamelukówEgipt13816091421288
5.Państwo PolskieWielkopolska1745765825482
6.Wolni CeltowieKrólestwo Éire4463619912798
7.Karkonosko -OpolskiSobieszów3463206214153
8.Imperium AsyryjskieAsyria1433010410539
9.KrzyżacyKrzyżacy935222088899
10.ere perejrus:):):)Fikcja633240558583